Auflistung aller fehlenden Kapitel:

Nur NICHT-Airing
NameSpracheEigentliche AnzahlAnzahl KapitelFehlend
Higanjimaen330114216
Rokudenashi Bluesen422208214
Terra Formarsde25042208
Nurarihyon no Magode2157208
Yao Jing Zhong Zhi Shou Ceen350146204
Moonlight Mileen2063203
One Pieceen1000800200
Ii Hitoen25555200
Landreaallen2006194
Boku no Hero Academiade2007193
Koko Tekken-den TOUGHen474282192
Zetmande22634192
Hajime no Ippoen14001211189
Ganbare Genkien22537188
Fox Spirit Matchmakeren20012188
Freezingde22538187
Dr. Slumpen23650186
Aresde20722185
Weirdoen20017183
Nichijoude20018182
Gantzde383204179
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu (FUJISAKI Ryuu)en20023177
Heavenly Matchen25073177
7 Seedsde1782176
Sakide20226176
Saru Lockde24369174
Tokyo Ghoul:rede1806174
Grappler Bakien371198173
Mitsudomoeen350177173
Medaka Boxde19219173
Tentai Senshi Sunreden1809171
Guomin Laogong Dai Huijiaen20032168
Long Fuen20032168
Deep Love - Realen18922167
Sekireide18826162
Kangoku Gakuende277115162
Sun Ken Rockde17111160
Tamen De Gushide17515160
Gamarande19434160
Douluo Daluen369210159
Saru Locken24385158
Difu Daili Renen17820158
Jigoku Sensei Nubeen276118158
Suzukade16610156
Gunjou Senkien17722155
Crystal Dragonen20047153
Tracede18231151
Id - The Greatest Fusion Fantasyde17828150
Crayon Shin-Chanen1501149
Himawari: Kenichi Legenden1501149
Vorherige Seite Nächste Seite