Auflistung aller fehlenden Kapitel:

Nur NICHT-Airing
NameSpracheEigentliche AnzahlAnzahl KapitelFehlend
Higanjimaen330114216
Be-Bop High Schoolen30893215
Rokudenashi Bluesen422208214
Terra Formarsde25042208
Nurarihyon no Magode2157208
Moonlight Mileen2063203
Ii Hitoen25555200
One Pieceen1000800200
Landreaallen2006194
Koko Tekken-den TOUGHen474282192
Zetmande22634192
Chunqing Yatou Huolalaen400208192
Ganbare Genkien22537188
Fox Spirit Matchmakeren20012188
Freezingde22538187
Dr. Slumpen23650186
Aresde20722185
Weirdoen20017183
Yao Jing Zhong Zhi Shou Ceen350168182
Nichijoude20018182
Gantzde383204179
Sakide20226176
7 Seedsde1782176
Hajime no Ippoen13991223176
Saru Lockde24369174
Heavenly Matchen25076174
Tokyo Ghoul:rede1806174
Grappler Bakien371198173
Medaka Boxde19219173
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu (FUJISAKI Ryuu)en20027173
Tentai Senshi Sunreden1809171
Guomin Laogong Dai Huijiaen20032168
Deep Love - Realen18922167
Mitsudomoeen350188162
Sekireide18826162
Kangoku Gakuende277115162
Sun Ken Rockde17111160
Tamen De Gushide17515160
Gamarande19434160
Jigoku Sensei Nubeen276118158
Difu Daili Renen17820158
Saru Locken24385158
Douluo Daluen369212157
Suzukade16610156
Gunjou Senkien17722155
Crystal Dragonen20047153
Tracede18231151
Id - The Greatest Fusion Fantasyde17828150
Crayon Shin-Chanen1501149
Long Fuen20051149
Vorherige Seite Nächste Seite