Auflistung aller fehlenden Kapitel:

Nur NICHT-Airing
NameSpracheEigentliche AnzahlAnzahl KapitelFehlend
Higanjimaen330114216
Be-Bop High Schoolen30893215
Rokudenashi Bluesen422208214
Terra Formarsde25042208
Nurarihyon no Magode2157208
Moonlight Mileen2063203
Ii Hitoen25555200
One Pieceen1000800200
Landreaallen2006194
The Dragon Masteren2006194
Koko Tekken-den TOUGHen474282192
Zetmande22634192
Chunqing Yatou Huolalaen400210190
Fox Spirit Matchmakeren20012188
Ganbare Genkien22537188
Freezingde22538187
Dr. Slumpen23650186
Aresde20722185
Karakuri Circusen426241185
Weirdoen20017183
Nichijoude20018182
Gantzde383204179
Sakide20226176
7 Seedsde1782176
Hajime no Ippoen13991223176
Heavenly Matchen25076174
Tokyo Ghoul:rede1806174
Saru Lockde24369174
Grappler Bakien371198173
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu (FUJISAKI Ryuu)en20027173
EXEcutionalen20027173
Medaka Boxde19219173
Tentai Senshi Sunreden1809171
Guomin Laogong Dai Huijiaen20032168
Deep Love - Realen18922167
Yao Jing Zhong Zhi Shou Ceen350186164
Sekireide18826162
Kangoku Gakuende277115162
Mitsudomoeen350188162
Sun Ken Rockde17111160
Gamarande19434160
Tamen De Gushide17515160
Difu Daili Renen17820158
Saru Locken24385158
Jigoku Sensei Nubeen276118158
Suzukade16610156
Gunjou Senkien17722155
Douluo Daluen369214155
Crystal Dragonen20047153
The Gameren400249151
Vorherige Seite Nächste Seite