Auflistung aller fehlenden Kapitel:

Nur NICHT-Airing
NameSpracheEigentliche AnzahlAnzahl KapitelFehlend
Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichide58344539
Magiciande45040410
Karei naru Shokutakuen534127407
Tower of Godde40010390
Mukoubuchien40014386
Tetsuya: Jansei to Yobareta Otokoen33931308
Baby Stepsde30015285
Rokudenashi Bluesen422152270
Kuroko no Basketde2777270
The God of High School de35080270
Douluo Dalude2655260
Ane Log: Moyako Neesan no Tomaranai Monologueen30045255
Kanojo no Carreraen27221251
Yamikin Ushijima-kunen30050250
Shokugeki no Soumade2501249
Nanatsu no Taizaide2516245
Over Rev!en349105244
Kimi No Iru Machide27434240
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majode25011239
Coppelionde2335228
81 Diveren375148227
Nisekoide22910219
Higanjimaen330114216
Zetmande25034216
Terra Formarsde25042208
Nurarihyon no Magode2157208
One Pieceen1000800200
DICEde2001199
Soul Cartelde22425199
7 Seedsde2002198
Jigoku Sensei Nubeen27682194
Hive en2008192
Black Hazede20010190
Ganbare Genkien22537188
Freezingde22538187
Grappler Bakien371184187
Under Prinen325138187
Dr. Slumpen23650186
Aresde20722185
Girls of the Wild'sde26077183
Nichijoude20018182
Sakide20221181
Gantzde383204179
Mitsudomoeen350172178
Saru Locken24366177
Saru Lockde24366177
Eko Eko Azarakuen18610176
Sekireide20226176
Medaka Boxde19219173
The Gamerde25078172
Nächste Seite