Auflistung aller fehlenden Kapitel:

Nur NICHT-Airing
NameSpracheEigentliche AnzahlAnzahl KapitelFehlend
Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichide58344539
Magiciande45040410
Karei naru Shokutakuen534127407
Tower of Godde40010390
Mukoubuchien40014386
Tetsuya: Jansei to Yobareta Otokoen33931308
Baby Stepsde30015285
The God of High School de35080270
Kuroko no Basketde2777270
Rokudenashi Bluesen422152270
Douluo Dalude2655260
Ane Log: Moyako Neesan no Tomaranai Monologueen30045255
Kanojo no Carreraen27221251
Yamikin Ushijima-kunen30050250
Shokugeki no Soumade2501249
Nanatsu no Taizaide2516245
Over Rev!en349105244
Black Hazede25010240
Kimi No Iru Machide27434240
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majode24511234
Coppelionde2335228
Nisekoide22910219
Zetmande25034216
Higanjimaen330114216
81 Diveren375159216
Nurarihyon no Magode2157208
Terra Formarsde25042208
One Pieceen1000800200
DICEde2001199
Soul Cartelde22425199
Shin Tennis no Ouji-samade2001199
7 Seedsde2002198
Jigoku Sensei Nubeen27682194
Hive en2008192
Fox Spirit Matchmakeren20010190
Ganbare Genkien22537188
Freezingde22538187
Dr. Slumpen23650186
Prison Schoolde300115185
Aresde20722185
Girls of the Wild'sde26077183
Under Prinen325143182
Nichijoude20018182
Sakide20223179
Gantzde383204179
Mitsudomoeen350172178
Grappler Bakien371193178
Saru Locken24367176
Saru Lockde24367176
Sekireide20226176
Nächste Seite