<< Januar Februar 2017 März >>
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
1
Sousei no Onmyouji
Episode 44 (11:25)
TV Tokyo
Akiba's Trip: The Animation
Episode 5 (14:30)
AT-X
Piace: Watashi no Italian
Episode 4 (14:30)
Tokyo MXTV
One Room
Episode 4 (14:40)
Tokyo MXTV
Chäos;Child
Episode 4 (15:30)
AT-X
Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon
Episode 4 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 2
Episode 4 (17:05)
Tokyo MXTV
2
Pokémon Sun & Moon
Episode 12 (10:55)
TV Tokyo
Naruto Shippuuden
Episode 496 (11:30)
TV Tokyo
Masamune-kun no Revenge
Episode 5 (14:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Super Lovers 2
Episode 4 (15:30)
AT-X
Marginal#4 Kiss Kara Tsukuru Big Bang
Episode 4 (15:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Kuzu no Honkai
Episode 4 (16:55)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
All Out!!
Episode 18 (17:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Urara Meirochou
Episode 5 (17:58)
TBS TV
Seiren
Episode 5 (18:28)
TBS TV
3
Inazma Delivery
Episode 9 (02:00)
Space Shower TV
Youkai Watch
Episode 158 (11:30)
TV Tokyo
Fuuka
Episode 5 (14:00)
WOWOW
Youjo Senki
Episode 5 (14:00)
AT-X
Minami Kamakura Koukou Joshi Jitensha-bu
Episode 5 (16:00)
AT-X
Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel
Episode 5 (16:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Ao no Exorcist: Kyoto Fujouou-hen
Episode 5 (17:55)
Mainichi Broadcasting System (MBS)
Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu: Sukeroku Futatabi-hen
Episode 5 (18:25)
TBS TV
4
Future Card Buddyfight DDD
Episode 45 (00:00)
Asahi Broadcasting Corporation (ABC TV)
ClassicaLoid
Episode 18 (09:30)
NHK
Meitantei Conan
Episode 863 (10:00)
Nippon Television Network Corpororation
Spiritpact
Episode 5 (13:00)
Tokyo MXTV
BanG Dream!
Episode 3 (14:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Rewrite: Moon and Terra
Episode 4 (15:30)
Tokyo MXTV
3-gatsu no Lion
Episode 18 (16:00)
NHK
Demi-chan wa Kataritai
Episode 5 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Reikenzan: Eichi e no Shikaku
Episode 5 (16:00)
AT-X
Chain Chronicle: Haecceitas no Hikari
Episode 5 (18:29)
Tiger Mask W
Episode 19 (18:45)
Asahi Broadcasting Corporation (ABC TV)
Chi's Sweet Home (2016)
Episode 19 (23:00)
TV Tokyo
5
Kirakira☆Precure A La Mode
Episode 1 (00:30)
Asahi Broadcasting Corporation (ABC TV)
Monster Hunter Stories: Ride On
Episode 19 (00:30)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
Dragon Ball Super
Episode 81 (01:00)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
One Piece
Episode 782 (01:30)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
Furusato Saisei Nippon no Mukashibanashi
Episode 352 (02:00)
TV Tokyo
Mobile Suit Gundam: Tekketsu no Orphans 2nd Season
Episode 19 (09:00)
TBS TV
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V
Episode 144 (09:30)
TV Tokyo
ēlDLIVE
Episode 5 (14:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Nyanko Days
Episode 5 (14:25)
Tokyo MXTV
Tales of Zestiria the X 2nd Season
Episode 5 (15:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Idol Jihen
Episode 5 (15:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Little Witch Academia
Episode 5 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Gintama.
Episode 5 (17:35)
TV Tokyo
Yami Shibai 4th Season
Episode 4 (18:05)
TV Tokyo
Sentai Hero Sukiyaki Force
Episode 5 (22:35)
Gunma TV
6
Gan Gan Ganko-chan
Episode 5 (10:25)
BS-TBS
Chou Shounen Tanteidan Neo
Episode 6 (13:55)
Tokyo MXTV
Gabriel Dropout
Episode 5 (14:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Chiruran: Nibun no Ichi
Episode 5 (17:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Yowamushi Pedal: New Generation
Episode 5 (17:35)
TV Tokyo
Trickster: Edogawa Ranpo "Shounen Tanteidan" yori
Episode 19 (18:05)
Tokyo MXTV
Onihei
Episode 5 (18:05)
TV Tokyo
Nyanbo!
Episode 20 (23:40)
NHK
7
Kochinpa! Dainiki
Episode 10 (04:00)
Nobunaga no Shinobi
Episode 20 (13:55)
Tokyo MXTV
ACCA: 13-ku Kansatsu-ka
Episode 5 (15:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Hand Shakers
Episode 5 (16:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Kemono Friends
Episode 5 (17:35)
TV Tokyo
Nanbaka 2nd Season
Episode 6 (21:30)
Tokyo MXTV
8
Sousei no Onmyouji
Episode 45 (11:25)
TV Tokyo
Akiba's Trip: The Animation
Episode 6 (14:30)
AT-X
Piace: Watashi no Italian
Episode 5 (14:30)
Tokyo MXTV
One Room
Episode 5 (14:40)
Tokyo MXTV
Chäos;Child
Episode 5 (15:30)
AT-X
Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon
Episode 5 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 2
Episode 5 (17:05)
Tokyo MXTV
9
Pokémon Sun & Moon
Episode 13 (10:55)
TV Tokyo
Naruto Shippuuden
Episode 497 (11:30)
TV Tokyo
Masamune-kun no Revenge
Episode 6 (14:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Super Lovers 2
Episode 5 (15:30)
AT-X
Marginal#4 Kiss Kara Tsukuru Big Bang
Episode 5 (15:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Kuzu no Honkai
Episode 5 (16:55)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
All Out!!
Episode 19 (17:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Urara Meirochou
Episode 6 (17:58)
TBS TV
Seiren
Episode 6 (18:28)
TBS TV
10
Inazma Delivery
Episode 10 (02:00)
Space Shower TV
Youkai Watch
Episode 159 (11:30)
TV Tokyo
Fuuka
Episode 6 (14:00)
WOWOW
Youjo Senki
Episode 6 (14:00)
AT-X
Minami Kamakura Koukou Joshi Jitensha-bu
Episode 6 (16:00)
AT-X
Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel
Episode 6 (16:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Ao no Exorcist: Kyoto Fujouou-hen
Episode 6 (17:55)
Mainichi Broadcasting System (MBS)
Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu: Sukeroku Futatabi-hen
Episode 6 (18:25)
TBS TV
11
Future Card Buddyfight DDD
Episode 46 (00:00)
Asahi Broadcasting Corporation (ABC TV)
ClassicaLoid
Episode 19 (09:30)
NHK
Meitantei Conan
Episode 864 (10:00)
Nippon Television Network Corpororation
Spiritpact
Episode 6 (13:00)
Tokyo MXTV
BanG Dream!
Episode 4 (14:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Rewrite: Moon and Terra
Episode 5 (15:30)
Tokyo MXTV
3-gatsu no Lion
Episode 19 (16:00)
NHK
Demi-chan wa Kataritai
Episode 6 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Reikenzan: Eichi e no Shikaku
Episode 6 (16:00)
AT-X
Chain Chronicle: Haecceitas no Hikari
Episode 6 (18:29)
Tiger Mask W
Episode 20 (18:45)
Asahi Broadcasting Corporation (ABC TV)
Chi's Sweet Home (2016)
Episode 20 (23:00)
TV Tokyo
12
Kirakira☆Precure A La Mode
Episode 2 (00:30)
Asahi Broadcasting Corporation (ABC TV)
Monster Hunter Stories: Ride On
Episode 20 (00:30)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
Dragon Ball Super
Episode 82 (01:00)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
One Piece
Episode 783 (01:30)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
Furusato Saisei Nippon no Mukashibanashi
Episode 353 (02:00)
TV Tokyo
Mobile Suit Gundam: Tekketsu no Orphans 2nd Season
Episode 20 (09:00)
TBS TV
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V
Episode 145 (09:30)
TV Tokyo
ēlDLIVE
Episode 6 (14:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Nyanko Days
Episode 6 (14:25)
Tokyo MXTV
Tales of Zestiria the X 2nd Season
Episode 6 (15:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Idol Jihen
Episode 6 (15:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Little Witch Academia
Episode 6 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Gintama.
Episode 6 (17:35)
TV Tokyo
Yami Shibai 4th Season
Episode 5 (18:05)
TV Tokyo
Sentai Hero Sukiyaki Force
Episode 6 (22:35)
Gunma TV
13
Gan Gan Ganko-chan
Episode 6 (10:25)
BS-TBS
Chou Shounen Tanteidan Neo
Episode 7 (13:55)
Tokyo MXTV
Gabriel Dropout
Episode 6 (14:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Chiruran: Nibun no Ichi
Episode 6 (17:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Yowamushi Pedal: New Generation
Episode 6 (17:35)
TV Tokyo
Trickster: Edogawa Ranpo "Shounen Tanteidan" yori
Episode 20 (18:05)
Tokyo MXTV
Onihei
Episode 6 (18:05)
TV Tokyo
Nyanbo!
Episode 21 (23:40)
NHK
14
Kochinpa! Dainiki
Episode 11 (04:00)
Nobunaga no Shinobi
Episode 21 (13:55)
Tokyo MXTV
ACCA: 13-ku Kansatsu-ka
Episode 6 (15:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Hand Shakers
Episode 6 (16:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Kemono Friends
Episode 6 (17:35)
TV Tokyo
Nanbaka 2nd Season
Episode 7 (21:30)
Tokyo MXTV
15
Sousei no Onmyouji
Episode 46 (11:25)
TV Tokyo
Akiba's Trip: The Animation
Episode 7 (14:30)
AT-X
Piace: Watashi no Italian
Episode 6 (14:30)
Tokyo MXTV
One Room
Episode 6 (14:40)
Tokyo MXTV
Chäos;Child
Episode 6 (15:30)
AT-X
Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon
Episode 6 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 2
Episode 6 (17:05)
Tokyo MXTV
16
Pokémon Sun & Moon
Episode 14 (10:55)
TV Tokyo
Naruto Shippuuden
Episode 498 (11:30)
TV Tokyo
Masamune-kun no Revenge
Episode 7 (14:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Super Lovers 2
Episode 6 (15:30)
AT-X
Marginal#4 Kiss Kara Tsukuru Big Bang
Episode 6 (15:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Kuzu no Honkai
Episode 6 (16:55)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
All Out!!
Episode 20 (17:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Urara Meirochou
Episode 7 (17:58)
TBS TV
Seiren
Episode 7 (18:28)
TBS TV
17
Youkai Watch
Episode 160 (11:30)
TV Tokyo
Fuuka
Episode 7 (14:00)
WOWOW
Youjo Senki
Episode 7 (14:00)
AT-X
Minami Kamakura Koukou Joshi Jitensha-bu
Episode 7 (16:00)
AT-X
Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel
Episode 7 (16:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Ao no Exorcist: Kyoto Fujouou-hen
Episode 7 (17:55)
Mainichi Broadcasting System (MBS)
Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu: Sukeroku Futatabi-hen
Episode 7 (18:25)
TBS TV
18
Future Card Buddyfight DDD
Episode 47 (00:00)
Asahi Broadcasting Corporation (ABC TV)
ClassicaLoid
Episode 20 (09:30)
NHK
Meitantei Conan
Episode 865 (10:00)
Nippon Television Network Corpororation
Spiritpact
Episode 7 (13:00)
Tokyo MXTV
BanG Dream!
Episode 5 (14:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Rewrite: Moon and Terra
Episode 6 (15:30)
Tokyo MXTV
3-gatsu no Lion
Episode 20 (16:00)
NHK
Demi-chan wa Kataritai
Episode 7 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Reikenzan: Eichi e no Shikaku
Episode 7 (16:00)
AT-X
Chain Chronicle: Haecceitas no Hikari
Episode 7 (18:29)
Tiger Mask W
Episode 21 (18:45)
Asahi Broadcasting Corporation (ABC TV)
Chi's Sweet Home (2016)
Episode 21 (23:00)
TV Tokyo
19
Kirakira☆Precure A La Mode
Episode 3 (00:30)
Asahi Broadcasting Corporation (ABC TV)
Monster Hunter Stories: Ride On
Episode 21 (00:30)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
Dragon Ball Super
Episode 83 (01:00)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
One Piece
Episode 784 (01:30)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
Furusato Saisei Nippon no Mukashibanashi
Episode 354 (02:00)
TV Tokyo
Mobile Suit Gundam: Tekketsu no Orphans 2nd Season
Episode 21 (09:00)
TBS TV
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V
Episode 146 (09:30)
TV Tokyo
ēlDLIVE
Episode 7 (14:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Nyanko Days
Episode 7 (14:25)
Tokyo MXTV
Tales of Zestiria the X 2nd Season
Episode 7 (15:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Idol Jihen
Episode 7 (15:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Little Witch Academia
Episode 7 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Gintama.
Episode 7 (17:35)
TV Tokyo
Yami Shibai 4th Season
Episode 6 (18:05)
TV Tokyo
Sentai Hero Sukiyaki Force
Episode 7 (22:35)
Gunma TV
20
Gan Gan Ganko-chan
Episode 7 (10:25)
BS-TBS
Chou Shounen Tanteidan Neo
Episode 8 (13:55)
Tokyo MXTV
Gabriel Dropout
Episode 7 (14:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Chiruran: Nibun no Ichi
Episode 7 (17:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Yowamushi Pedal: New Generation
Episode 7 (17:35)
TV Tokyo
Trickster: Edogawa Ranpo "Shounen Tanteidan" yori
Episode 21 (18:05)
Tokyo MXTV
Onihei
Episode 7 (18:05)
TV Tokyo
Nyanbo!
Episode 22 (23:40)
NHK
21
Kochinpa! Dainiki
Episode 12 (04:00)
Nobunaga no Shinobi
Episode 22 (13:55)
Tokyo MXTV
ACCA: 13-ku Kansatsu-ka
Episode 7 (15:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Hand Shakers
Episode 7 (16:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Kemono Friends
Episode 7 (17:35)
TV Tokyo
Nanbaka 2nd Season
Episode 8 (21:30)
Tokyo MXTV
22
Sousei no Onmyouji
Episode 47 (11:25)
TV Tokyo
Akiba's Trip: The Animation
Episode 8 (14:30)
AT-X
Piace: Watashi no Italian
Episode 7 (14:30)
Tokyo MXTV
One Room
Episode 7 (14:40)
Tokyo MXTV
Chäos;Child
Episode 7 (15:30)
AT-X
Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon
Episode 7 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 2
Episode 7 (17:05)
Tokyo MXTV
23
Pokémon Sun & Moon
Episode 15 (10:55)
TV Tokyo
Naruto Shippuuden
Episode 499 (11:30)
TV Tokyo
Masamune-kun no Revenge
Episode 8 (14:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Super Lovers 2
Episode 7 (15:30)
AT-X
Marginal#4 Kiss Kara Tsukuru Big Bang
Episode 7 (15:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Kuzu no Honkai
Episode 7 (16:55)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
All Out!!
Episode 21 (17:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Urara Meirochou
Episode 8 (17:58)
TBS TV
Seiren
Episode 8 (18:28)
TBS TV
24
Youkai Watch
Episode 161 (11:30)
TV Tokyo
Fuuka
Episode 8 (14:00)
WOWOW
Youjo Senki
Episode 7 (14:00)
AT-X
Minami Kamakura Koukou Joshi Jitensha-bu
Episode 8 (16:00)
AT-X
Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel
Episode 8 (16:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Ao no Exorcist: Kyoto Fujouou-hen
Episode 8 (17:55)
Mainichi Broadcasting System (MBS)
Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu: Sukeroku Futatabi-hen
Episode 8 (18:25)
TBS TV
25
Future Card Buddyfight DDD
Episode 48 (00:00)
Asahi Broadcasting Corporation (ABC TV)
ClassicaLoid
Episode 21 (09:30)
NHK
Meitantei Conan
Episode 866 (10:00)
Nippon Television Network Corpororation
Spiritpact
Episode 8 (13:00)
Tokyo MXTV
BanG Dream!
Episode 6 (14:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Rewrite: Moon and Terra
Episode 7 (15:30)
Tokyo MXTV
3-gatsu no Lion
Episode 21 (16:00)
NHK
Demi-chan wa Kataritai
Episode 8 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Reikenzan: Eichi e no Shikaku
Episode 8 (16:00)
AT-X
Chain Chronicle: Haecceitas no Hikari
Episode 8 (18:29)
Tiger Mask W
Episode 22 (18:45)
Asahi Broadcasting Corporation (ABC TV)
Chi's Sweet Home (2016)
Episode 22 (23:00)
TV Tokyo
26
Kirakira☆Precure A La Mode
Episode 4 (00:30)
Asahi Broadcasting Corporation (ABC TV)
Monster Hunter Stories: Ride On
Episode 22 (00:30)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
Dragon Ball Super
Episode 84 (01:00)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
One Piece
Episode 785 (01:30)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
Furusato Saisei Nippon no Mukashibanashi
Episode 355 (02:00)
TV Tokyo
Mobile Suit Gundam: Tekketsu no Orphans 2nd Season
Episode 22 (09:00)
TBS TV
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V
Episode 147 (09:30)
TV Tokyo
ēlDLIVE
Episode 8 (14:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Nyanko Days
Episode 8 (14:25)
Tokyo MXTV
Tales of Zestiria the X 2nd Season
Episode 8 (15:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Idol Jihen
Episode 8 (15:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Little Witch Academia
Episode 8 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Gintama.
Episode 8 (17:35)
TV Tokyo
Yami Shibai 4th Season
Episode 7 (18:05)
TV Tokyo
Sentai Hero Sukiyaki Force
Episode 8 (22:35)
Gunma TV
27
Gan Gan Ganko-chan
Episode 8 (10:25)
BS-TBS
Chou Shounen Tanteidan Neo
Episode 9 (13:55)
Tokyo MXTV
Gabriel Dropout
Episode 8 (14:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Chiruran: Nibun no Ichi
Episode 8 (17:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Yowamushi Pedal: New Generation
Episode 8 (17:35)
TV Tokyo
Trickster: Edogawa Ranpo "Shounen Tanteidan" yori
Episode 22 (18:05)
Tokyo MXTV
Onihei
Episode 8 (18:05)
TV Tokyo
Nyanbo!
Episode 23 (23:40)
NHK
28
Kochinpa! Dainiki
Episode 13 (04:00)
Nobunaga no Shinobi
Episode 23 (13:55)
Tokyo MXTV
ACCA: 13-ku Kansatsu-ka
Episode 8 (15:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Hand Shakers
Episode 8 (16:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Kemono Friends
Episode 8 (17:35)
TV Tokyo
Nanbaka 2nd Season
Episode 9 (21:30)
Tokyo MXTV