<< März April 2018 Mai >>
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
1
Hugtto! Precure
Episode 9 (00:30)
Asahi Broadcasting Corporation (ABC TV)
Dragon Ball Super
Episode 135 (01:00)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
Duel Masters!
Episode 1 (01:30)
Gegege no Kitarou (2018)
Episode 1 (02:00)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
One Piece
Episode 834 (02:30)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
Uma Musume: Pretty Derby
Episode 1 (17:00)
2
Puzzle & Dragons X
Episode 61 (10:25)
TV Tokyo
Beyblade Burst Chouzetsu
Episode 1 (10:55)
TV Tokyo
Puzzle & Dragon
Episode 1 (11:25)
Omae wa Mada Gunma wo Shiranai
Episode 1 (13:55)
Mahou Shoujo Ore
Episode 1 (15:00)
Kakuriyo no Yadomeshi
Episode 1 (15:30)
Animax
Uchuu Senkan Tiramisu
Episode 1 (18:00)
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
Episode 1 (18:35)
3
Black Clover
Episode 27 (10:25)
TV Tokyo
Gundam Build Divers
Episode 1 (10:55)
TV Tokyo
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Die Neue These - Kaikou
Episode 1 (14:00)
Tokyo Ghoul:re
Episode 1 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Saiki Kusuo no Ψ-nan 2
Episode 12 (17:35)
TV Tokyo
Tachibanakan to Lie Angle
Episode 1 (18:00)
Lupin III: Part V
Episode 1 (18:54)
3D Kanojo
Episode 1 (18:59)
4
Alice or Alice: Siscon Nii-san to Futago no Imouto
Episode 1 (15:25)
Juushinki Pandora
Episode 1 (16:30)
Tokyo MXTV
5
Aikatsu Friends!
Episode 1 (11:25)
TV Tokyo
Tada-kun wa Koi wo Shinai
Episode 1 (14:00)
Usagi no Matthew
Episode 1 (14:54)
Comic Girls
Episode 1 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Megalo Box
Episode 1 (18:28)
TBS TV
Saredo Tsumibito wa Ryuu to Odoru
Episode 1 (18:58)
TBS TV
6
Youkai Watch
Episode 215 (10:30)
TV Tokyo
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin
Episode 1 (10:55)
Hakyuu Houshin Engi
Episode 13 (14:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Hinamatsuri
Episode 1 (14:00)
Akkun to Kanojo
Episode 1 (15:30)
Gurazeni
Episode 1 (15:30)
Nanatsu no Bitoku
Episode 11 (16:25)
AT-X
Lostorage Conflated WIXOSS
Episode 1 (17:30)
Nobunaga no Shinobi: Anegawa Ishiyama-hen
Episode 1 (18:35)
Mahou Shoujo Site
Episode 1 (18:55)
7
Future Card Buddyfight Battsu: All-Star Fight
Episode 1 (01:00)
Meitantei Conan
Episode 900 (10:00)
Nippon Television Network Corporation
Boku no Hero Academia 3rd Season
Episode 1 (10:30)
Animax
Major 2nd
Episode 1 (10:35)
Fate/Extra Last Encore
Episode 11 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Devil's Line
Episode 1 (16:30)
Persona 5 the Animation
Episode 1 (17:30)
Hoozuki no Reitetsu 2nd Season: Sono Ni
Episode 1 (18:00)
Card Captor Sakura: Clear Card-hen
Episode 14 (23:30)
NHK-BS2
8
Koneko no Chii: Ponponra Daibouken 2
Episode 1 (00:00)
Wakaokami wa Shougakusei!
Episode 1 (00:14)
Hugtto! Precure
Episode 10 (00:30)
Asahi Broadcasting Corporation (ABC TV)
Duel Masters!
Episode 2 (01:30)
Layton Mystery Tanteisha: Katori no Nazotoki File
Episode 1 (01:30)
Gegege no Kitarou (2018)
Episode 2 (02:00)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
Kiratto Pri☆Chan
Episode 1 (03:00)
Cutie Honey Universe
Episode 1 (14:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Caligula
Episode 1 (16:30)
Uma Musume: Pretty Derby
Episode 2 (17:00)
Piano no Mori
Episode 1 (17:10)
NHK
Shokugeki no Souma: San no Sara - Toutsuki Ressha-hen
Episode 1 (17:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Binan Koukou Chikyuu Bouei-bu Happy Kiss!
Episode 1 (18:35)
9
Puzzle & Dragons X
Episode 62 (10:25)
TV Tokyo
Beyblade Burst Chouzetsu
Episode 2 (10:55)
TV Tokyo
Puzzle & Dragon
Episode 2 (11:25)
Omae wa Mada Gunma wo Shiranai
Episode 2 (13:55)
Mahou Shoujo Ore
Episode 2 (15:00)
Kakuriyo no Yadomeshi
Episode 2 (15:30)
Animax
Golden Kamuy
Episode 1 (16:00)
Souten no Ken: Re:Genesis
Episode 1 (17:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Uchuu Senkan Tiramisu
Episode 2 (18:00)
Fumikiri Jikan
Episode 1 (18:15)
Ladyspo
Episode 1 (18:20)
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
Episode 2 (18:35)
10
Gundam Build Divers
Episode 2 (10:55)
TV Tokyo
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Die Neue These - Kaikou
Episode 2 (14:00)
Tokyo Ghoul:re
Episode 2 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
High School DxD Hero
Episode 1 (16:00)
AT-X
Rokuhoudou Yotsuiro Biyori
Episode 1 (17:30)
Tachibanakan to Lie Angle
Episode 2 (18:00)
Lupin III: Part V
Episode 2 (18:54)
3D Kanojo
Episode 2 (18:59)
11
Alice or Alice: Siscon Nii-san to Futago no Imouto
Episode 2 (15:25)
Juushinki Pandora
Episode 2 (16:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Last Period: Owari naki Rasen no Monogatari
Episode 1 (17:00)
Butlers: Chitose Momotose Monogatari
Episode 1 (18:05)
Steins;Gate 0
Episode 1 (18:35)
AT-X
12
Aikatsu Friends!
Episode 2 (11:25)
TV Tokyo
Tada-kun wa Koi wo Shinai
Episode 2 (14:00)
Usagi no Matthew
Episode 2 (14:54)
Comic Girls
Episode 2 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Hisone to Maso-tan
Episode 1 (17:00)
Wotaku ni Koi wa Muzukashii
Episode 1 (17:55)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
Megalo Box
Episode 2 (18:28)
TBS TV
Saredo Tsumibito wa Ryuu to Odoru
Episode 2 (18:58)
TBS TV
13
Youkai Watch
Episode 216 (10:30)
TV Tokyo
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin
Episode 2 (10:55)
Hakyuu Houshin Engi
Episode 14 (14:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Hinamatsuri
Episode 2 (14:00)
Akkun to Kanojo
Episode 2 (15:30)
Gurazeni
Episode 2 (15:30)
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
Episode 1 (15:30)
Nanatsu no Bitoku
Episode 12 (16:25)
AT-X
Lostorage Conflated WIXOSS
Episode 2 (17:30)
Dorei-ku The Animation
Episode 1 (17:30)
Nobunaga no Shinobi: Anegawa Ishiyama-hen
Episode 2 (18:35)
Mahou Shoujo Site
Episode 2 (18:55)
14
Future Card Buddyfight Battsu: All-Star Fight
Episode 2 (01:00)
Meitantei Conan
Episode 901 (10:00)
Nippon Television Network Corporation
Boku no Hero Academia 3rd Season
Episode 2 (10:30)
Animax
Major 2nd
Episode 2 (10:35)
Fate/Extra Last Encore
Episode 12 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Devil's Line
Episode 2 (16:30)
Persona 5 the Animation
Episode 2 (17:30)
Hoozuki no Reitetsu 2nd Season: Sono Ni
Episode 2 (18:00)
Card Captor Sakura: Clear Card-hen
Episode 15 (23:30)
NHK-BS2
15
Koneko no Chii: Ponponra Daibouken 2
Episode 2 (00:00)
Wakaokami wa Shougakusei!
Episode 2 (00:14)
Hugtto! Precure
Episode 2 (00:30)
Asahi Broadcasting Corporation (ABC TV)
Duel Masters!
Episode 3 (01:30)
Layton Mystery Tanteisha: Katori no Nazotoki File
Episode 2 (01:30)
Gegege no Kitarou (2018)
Episode 3 (02:00)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
Kiratto Pri☆Chan
Episode 13 (03:00)
Cutie Honey Universe
Episode 2 (14:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Caligula
Episode 2 (16:30)
Uma Musume: Pretty Derby
Episode 3 (17:00)
Piano no Mori
Episode 2 (17:10)
NHK
Shokugeki no Souma: San no Sara - Toutsuki Ressha-hen
Episode 2 (17:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Binan Koukou Chikyuu Bouei-bu Happy Kiss!
Episode 2 (18:35)
16
Beyblade Burst Chouzetsu
Episode 3 (10:55)
TV Tokyo
Puzzle & Dragon
Episode 3 (11:25)
Omae wa Mada Gunma wo Shiranai
Episode 3 (13:55)
Mahou Shoujo Ore
Episode 3 (15:00)
Kakuriyo no Yadomeshi
Episode 3 (15:30)
Animax
Golden Kamuy
Episode 2 (16:00)
Basilisk: Ouka Ninpouchou
Episode 15 (17:00)
Souten no Ken: Re:Genesis
Episode 2 (17:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Uchuu Senkan Tiramisu
Episode 3 (18:00)
Fumikiri Jikan
Episode 2 (18:15)
Ladyspo
Episode 2 (18:20)
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
Episode 3 (18:35)
17
Gundam Build Divers
Episode 3 (10:55)
TV Tokyo
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Die Neue These - Kaikou
Episode 3 (14:00)
Tokyo Ghoul:re
Episode 3 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
High School DxD Hero
Episode 2 (16:00)
AT-X
Rokuhoudou Yotsuiro Biyori
Episode 2 (17:30)
Tachibanakan to Lie Angle
Episode 3 (18:00)
Lupin III: Part V
Episode 3 (18:54)
3D Kanojo
Episode 3 (18:59)
18
Alice or Alice: Siscon Nii-san to Futago no Imouto
Episode 3 (15:25)
Juushinki Pandora
Episode 3 (16:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Last Period: Owari naki Rasen no Monogatari
Episode 2 (17:00)
Butlers: Chitose Momotose Monogatari
Episode 2 (18:05)
Steins;Gate 0
Episode 2 (18:35)
AT-X
19
Aikatsu Friends!
Episode 3 (11:25)
TV Tokyo
Tada-kun wa Koi wo Shinai
Episode 3 (14:00)
Usagi no Matthew
Episode 3 (14:54)
Comic Girls
Episode 3 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Hisone to Maso-tan
Episode 2 (17:00)
Wotaku ni Koi wa Muzukashii
Episode 2 (17:55)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
Megalo Box
Episode 3 (18:28)
TBS TV
Saredo Tsumibito wa Ryuu to Odoru
Episode 3 (18:58)
TBS TV
20
Youkai Watch
Episode 217 (10:30)
TV Tokyo
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin
Episode 3 (10:55)
Hakyuu Houshin Engi
Episode 15 (14:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Hinamatsuri
Episode 3 (14:00)
Toji no Miko
Episode 15 (14:30)
Akkun to Kanojo
Episode 3 (15:30)
Gurazeni
Episode 3 (15:30)
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
Episode 2 (15:30)
Grancrest Senki
Episode 15 (17:00)
BS11
Lostorage Conflated WIXOSS
Episode 3 (17:30)
Dorei-ku The Animation
Episode 2 (17:30)
Nobunaga no Shinobi: Anegawa Ishiyama-hen
Episode 3 (18:35)
Mahou Shoujo Site
Episode 3 (18:55)
Beatless
Episode 15 (18:55)
Mainichi Broadcasting System (MBS)
Nanatsu no Taizai: Imashime no Fukkatsu
Episode 14 (23:30)
21
Future Card Buddyfight Battsu: All-Star Fight
Episode 3 (01:00)
Meitantei Conan
Episode 902 (10:00)
Nippon Television Network Corporation
Boku no Hero Academia 3rd Season
Episode 3 (10:30)
Animax
Major 2nd
Episode 3 (10:35)
Devil's Line
Episode 3 (16:30)
DARLING in the FRANXX
Episode 15 (16:30)
Asahi Broadcasting Corporation (ABC TV)
Persona 5 the Animation
Episode 3 (17:30)
Hoozuki no Reitetsu 2nd Season: Sono Ni
Episode 3 (18:00)
Card Captor Sakura: Clear Card-hen
Episode 16 (23:30)
NHK-BS2
22
Koneko no Chii: Ponponra Daibouken 2
Episode 3 (00:00)
Wakaokami wa Shougakusei!
Episode 3 (00:14)
Hugtto! Precure
Episode 13 (00:30)
Asahi Broadcasting Corporation (ABC TV)
Duel Masters!
Episode 4 (01:30)
Layton Mystery Tanteisha: Katori no Nazotoki File
Episode 3 (01:30)
Gegege no Kitarou (2018)
Episode 4 (02:00)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
Kiratto Pri☆Chan
Episode 3 (03:00)
Cutie Honey Universe
Episode 3 (14:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Caligula
Episode 3 (16:30)
Uma Musume: Pretty Derby
Episode 4 (17:00)
Piano no Mori
Episode 3 (17:10)
NHK
Shokugeki no Souma: San no Sara - Toutsuki Ressha-hen
Episode 3 (17:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Binan Koukou Chikyuu Bouei-bu Happy Kiss!
Episode 3 (18:35)
23
Beyblade Burst Chouzetsu
Episode 4 (10:55)
TV Tokyo
Puzzle & Dragon
Episode 4 (11:25)
Omae wa Mada Gunma wo Shiranai
Episode 4 (13:55)
Mahou Shoujo Ore
Episode 4 (15:00)
Kakuriyo no Yadomeshi
Episode 4 (15:30)
Animax
Golden Kamuy
Episode 3 (16:00)
Basilisk: Ouka Ninpouchou
Episode 16 (17:00)
Souten no Ken: Re:Genesis
Episode 3 (17:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Uchuu Senkan Tiramisu
Episode 4 (18:00)
Fumikiri Jikan
Episode 3 (18:15)
Ladyspo
Episode 3 (18:20)
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
Episode 4 (18:35)
24
Gundam Build Divers
Episode 4 (10:55)
TV Tokyo
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Die Neue These - Kaikou
Episode 4 (14:00)
Tokyo Ghoul:re
Episode 4 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
High School DxD Hero
Episode 3 (16:00)
AT-X
Rokuhoudou Yotsuiro Biyori
Episode 3 (17:30)
Tachibanakan to Lie Angle
Episode 4 (18:00)
Lupin III: Part V
Episode 4 (18:54)
3D Kanojo
Episode 4 (18:59)
25
Alice or Alice: Siscon Nii-san to Futago no Imouto
Episode 4 (15:25)
Juushinki Pandora
Episode 4 (16:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Last Period: Owari naki Rasen no Monogatari
Episode 3 (17:00)
Butlers: Chitose Momotose Monogatari
Episode 3 (18:05)
Steins;Gate 0
Episode 3 (18:35)
AT-X
26
Aikatsu Friends!
Episode 4 (11:25)
TV Tokyo
Tada-kun wa Koi wo Shinai
Episode 4 (14:00)
Usagi no Matthew
Episode 4 (14:54)
Comic Girls
Episode 4 (16:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Hisone to Maso-tan
Episode 3 (17:00)
Wotaku ni Koi wa Muzukashii
Episode 3 (17:55)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
Megalo Box
Episode 4 (18:28)
TBS TV
Saredo Tsumibito wa Ryuu to Odoru
Episode 4 (18:58)
TBS TV
27
Youkai Watch
Episode 218 (10:30)
TV Tokyo
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin
Episode 4 (10:55)
Hakyuu Houshin Engi
Episode 16 (14:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Hinamatsuri
Episode 4 (14:00)
Toji no Miko
Episode 16 (14:30)
Akkun to Kanojo
Episode 4 (15:30)
Gurazeni
Episode 4 (15:30)
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
Episode 3 (15:30)
Grancrest Senki
Episode 16 (17:00)
BS11
Lostorage Conflated WIXOSS
Episode 4 (17:30)
Dorei-ku The Animation
Episode 3 (17:30)
Nobunaga no Shinobi: Anegawa Ishiyama-hen
Episode 4 (18:35)
Mahou Shoujo Site
Episode 4 (18:55)
Beatless
Episode 16 (18:55)
Mainichi Broadcasting System (MBS)
Nanatsu no Taizai: Imashime no Fukkatsu
Episode 15 (23:30)
28
Future Card Buddyfight Battsu: All-Star Fight
Episode 4 (01:00)
Meitantei Conan
Episode 903 (10:00)
Nippon Television Network Corporation
Boku no Hero Academia 3rd Season
Episode 4 (10:30)
Animax
Major 2nd
Episode 4 (10:35)
Devil's Line
Episode 4 (16:30)
DARLING in the FRANXX
Episode 16 (16:30)
Asahi Broadcasting Corporation (ABC TV)
Persona 5 the Animation
Episode 4 (17:30)
Hoozuki no Reitetsu 2nd Season: Sono Ni
Episode 4 (18:00)
Card Captor Sakura: Clear Card-hen
Episode 17 (23:30)
NHK-BS2
29
Koneko no Chii: Ponponra Daibouken 2
Episode 4 (00:00)
Wakaokami wa Shougakusei!
Episode 4 (00:14)
Duel Masters!
Episode 5 (01:30)
Layton Mystery Tanteisha: Katori no Nazotoki File
Episode 4 (01:30)
Gegege no Kitarou (2018)
Episode 5 (02:00)
Fuji Television Network, Inc.
Kiratto Pri☆Chan
Episode 4 (03:00)
Cutie Honey Universe
Episode 4 (14:00)
Tokyo MXTV
Caligula
Episode 4 (16:30)
Uma Musume: Pretty Derby
Episode 5 (17:00)
Piano no Mori
Episode 4 (17:10)
NHK
Shokugeki no Souma: San no Sara - Toutsuki Ressha-hen
Episode 4 (17:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Binan Koukou Chikyuu Bouei-bu Happy Kiss!
Episode 4 (18:35)
30
Beyblade Burst Chouzetsu
Episode 5 (10:55)
TV Tokyo
Puzzle & Dragon
Episode 5 (11:25)
Omae wa Mada Gunma wo Shiranai
Episode 5 (13:55)
Mahou Shoujo Ore
Episode 5 (15:00)
Kakuriyo no Yadomeshi
Episode 5 (15:30)
Animax
Golden Kamuy
Episode 4 (16:00)
Basilisk: Ouka Ninpouchou
Episode 17 (17:00)
Souten no Ken: Re:Genesis
Episode 4 (17:30)
Tokyo MXTV
Uchuu Senkan Tiramisu
Episode 5 (18:00)
Fumikiri Jikan
Episode 4 (18:15)
Ladyspo
Episode 4 (18:20)
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
Episode 5 (18:35)